Pabellon

 

PARTIDOS FEDERADOS JUGADOS

 

 CATEGORÍA 
 J. 
 FECHA 
 HORA 
 LOCAL 
 R. 
 VISITANTE 
 TERC. NAC. MASC. B   7   S 01.12.2018   11:00   A.D. COLLADO MEDIANO   4-2   C.T.M. VILLA DE VALDEMORO B 
 TERC. NAC. MASC. A   7   S 01.12.2018   16:00   C.D.T.M. RIVAS PROMESAS   4-2   C.T.M. VILLA DE VALDEMORO A 
 SEG. TERRIT. A   7   S 01.12.2018   16:00   C.D.T.M. RIVAS   2-4   C.T.M. VILLA DE VALDEMORO A 
 SEG. TERRIT. B   7   S 01.12.2018   17:30   C.T.M. VILLA DE VALDEMORO B   2-4   T.M. PARLA - VSPORT B 
 SEG. TERRIT. C   7   S 01.12.2018   17:30   C.T.M. VILLA DE VALDEMORO C   1-5   C.D.E.T.M. PEDREZUELA 
 PRIM. TERRIT. A   7   S 01.12.2018   18:00   A.D.T.M. LEGANÉS   4-2   C.T.M. VILLA DE VALDEMORO 
 TERC. TERRIT. D   7   D 02.12.2018   10:30   C.T.M. VILLA DE VALDEMORO A   0-6   C.T.M. COSLADA A 
 TERC. TERRIT. F   7   D 02.12.2018   10:30   C.T.M. VILLA DE VALDEMORO B   0-6   C.T.M. COSLADA C 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 CATEGORÍA   J.   FECHA   HORA   LOCAL   R.   VISITANTE 
 TERC. TERRIT. D   6   S 24.11.2018   10:00   MADRID C.T.M. B   6-0   C.T.M. VILLA DE VALDEMORO A 
 TERC. TERRIT. F   6   S 24.11.2018   10:00   MADRID C.T.M. A   6-0   C.T.M. VILLA DE VALDEMORO B 
 SEG. TERRIT. B   6   S 24.11.2018   10:30   C.T.M. MÓSTOLES   1-5   C.T.M. VILLA DE VALDEMORO B 
 TERC. NAC. MASC. B   6   S 24.11.2018   17:30   C.T.M. VILLA DE VALDEMORO B   4-3   C.T.M. S.S. DE LOS REYES 
 PRIM. TERRIT. A   6   S 24.11.2018   17:30   C.T.M. VILLA DE VALDEMORO   3-4   C.T.M. EL MOLAR 
 TERC. NAC. MASC. A   6   D 25.11.2018   10:30   C.T.M. VILLA DE VALDEMORO A   0-6   BOADILLA T.M. - TERESA DE BERGANZA 
 SEG. TERRIT. A   6   D 25.11.2018   10:30   C.T.M. VILLA DE VALDEMORO A   3-4   C.T.M. PROGRESO 
 SEG. TERRIT. C   6   D 25.11.2018   11:00   C.E.T.M. SDG LA NAVE PADEL CENTER B   3-4   C.T.M. VILLA DE VALDEMORO C 
             
 CATEGORÍA   J.   FECHA   HORA   LOCAL   R.   VISITANTE 
 SEG. TERRIT. B   5   S 10.11.2018   11:00   SAD FUNDACIÓN LESIONADO MEDULAR   4-3   C.T.M. VILLA DE VALDEMORO B 
 TERC. NAC. MASC. B   5   S 10.11.2018   17:30   C.T.M. VILLA DE VALDEMORO B   3-4   FRANCISCO DE QUEVEDO T.M. B 
 PRIM. TERRIT. A   5   S 10.11.2018   17:30   C.T.M. VILLA DE VALDEMORO   4-2   C.T.M. EL ÁLAMO 
 TERC. NAC. MASC. A   5   D 11.11.2018   10:00   ALUCHE T.M. - IES ITURRALDE   4-3   C.T.M. VILLA DE VALDEMORO A 
 TERC. TERRIT. D   5   D 11.11.2018   10:30   C.T.M. VILLA DE VALDEMORO A   4-2   C.T.M. ARANJUEZ - IES ALPAJES 
 TERC. TERRIT. F   5   D 11.11.2018   10:30   C.T.M. VILLA DE VALDEMORO B   0-6   C.D.E.T.M. PEDREZUELA A 
 SEG. TERRIT. A   5   D 11.11.2018   11:00   ALCORCÓN T.M.   5-1   C.T.M. VILLA DE VALDEMORO A 
 SEG. TERRIT. C   5   D 11.11.2018   11:00   T.M. ALCALÁ - VILLALBILLA   4-2   C.T.M. VILLA DE VALDEMORO C 

 

 CATEGORÍA   J.   FECHA   HORA   LOCAL   R.   VISITANTE 
 TERC. TERRIT. D   4   S 27.10.2018   10:00   ALUCHE T.M. - IES ITURRALDE C   6-0   C.T.M. VILLA DE VALDEMORO A 
 SEG. TERRIT. B   4   S 27.10.2018   17:30   C.T.M. VILLA DE VALDEMORO B   1-5   BOADILLA T.M. - TERESA DE BERGANZA B 
 SEG. TERRIT. C   4   S 27.10.2018   17:30   C.T.M. VILLA DE VALDEMORO C   1-5   BOADILLA T.M. - TERESA DE BERGANZA A 
 TERC. TERRIT. F   4   S 27.10.2018   18:00   T.M. SOTO A   4-3   C.T.M. VILLA DE VALDEMORO B 
 TERC. NAC. MASC. A   4   D 28.10.2018   10:30   C.T.M. VILLA DE VALDEMORO A   4-3   T.M. PARLA - VSPORT 
 SEG. TERRIT. A   4   D 28.10.2018   10:30   C.T.M. VILLA DE VALDEMORO A   4-3   C.T.M. S.S. DE LOS REYES A 
 TERC. NAC. MASC. B   4   D 28.10.2018   11:00   C.T.M. COSLADA   5-1   C.T.M. VILLA DE VALDEMORO B 
 PRIM. TERRIT. A   4   D 28.10.2018   11:00   C.T.M. COSLADA A   4-2   C.T.M. VILLA DE VALDEMORO 

 

 CATEGORÍA   J.   FECHA   HORA   LOCAL   R.   VISITANTE 
 SEG. TERRIT. B   3   S 20.10.2018   11:00   C.D. OLIVAS T.M. VILLA DE ARANJUEZ   6-0   C.T.M. VILLA DE VALDEMORO B 
 TERC. NAC. MASC. B   3   S 20.10.2018   17:30   C.T.M. VILLA DE VALDEMORO B   0-6   FUENLABRADA TEAM T.M. 
 PRIM. TERRIT. A   3   S 20.10.2018   17:30   C.T.M. VILLA DE VALDEMORO   4-2   BRUNETE SIGLO XXI 
 TERC. NAC. MASC. A   3   S 20.10.2018   18:00   ALCOBENDAS T.M.   4-2   C.T.M. VILLA DE VALDEMORO A 
 SEG. TERRIT. A   3   S 20.10.2018   18:00   ALCOBENDAS T.M.   2-4   C.T.M. VILLA DE VALDEMORO A 
 SEG. TERRIT. C   3   D 21.10.2018   10:30   C.T.M. TRES CANTOS   5-1   C.T.M. VILLA DE VALDEMORO C 
 TERC. TERRIT. D   3   D 21.10.2018   10:30   C.T.M. VILLA DE VALDEMORO A   0-6   C.D.T.M. RIVAS A 
 TERC. TERRIT. F   3   D 21.10.2018   10:30   C.T.M. VILLA DE VALDEMORO B   0-6   C.T.M. EL ÁLAMO B 

 

 CATEGORÍA   J.   FECHA   HORA   LOCAL  R  VISITANTE 
 TERC. TERRIT. D   2   S 13.10.2018   17:00   C.E.T.M. SDG LA NAVE PADEL CENTER B  4-2  C.T.M. VILLA DE VALDEMORO A 
 SEG. TERRIT. B   2   S 13.10.2018   17:30   C.T.M. VILLA DE VALDEMORO B   2-4  C.E.T.M. VILLA DE MORALZARZAL 
 SEG. TERRIT. C   2   S 13.10.2018   17:30   C.T.M. VILLA DE VALDEMORO C   3-4  C.T.M. DAGANZO 
 TERC. NAC. MASC. B   2   S 13.10.2018   18:00   A.D.T.M. LEGANÉS   4-3  C.T.M. VILLA DE VALDEMORO B 
 TERC. NAC. MASC. A   2   D 14.10.2018   10:30   C.T.M. VILLA DE VALDEMORO A   1-5  NOROESTE - LAS ROZAS 
 SEG. TERRIT. A   2   D 14.10.2018   10:30   C.T.M. VILLA DE VALDEMORO A   6-0  C.T.M. GETAFE 
 PRIM. TERRIT. A   2   D 14.10.2018   11:00   T.M. PARLA - VSPORT  3-4  C.T.M. VILLA DE VALDEMORO
CATEGORÍA   J.   FECHA   HORA   LOCAL   R.   VISITANTE 
 TERC. NAC. MASC. B   1   S 06.10.2018   17:30   C.T.M. VILLA DE VALDEMORO B   4-2   C.T.M. MÓSTOLES 
 PRIM. TERRIT. A   1   S 06.10.2018   17:30   C.T.M. VILLA DE VALDEMORO   1-5   PINTO T.M. 
 SEG. TERRIT. B   1   S 06.10.2018   18:00   FUENCARRAL - EL PARDO T.M. A   4-2   C.T.M. VILLA DE VALDEMORO B 
 SEG. TERRIT. C   1   S 06.10.2018   18:00   FUENCARRAL - EL PARDO T.M. C   4-2   C.T.M. VILLA DE VALDEMORO C 
 TERC. NAC. MASC. A   1   D 07.10.2018   10:30   C.T.M. VILLA DE VALDEMORO A   4-2   FRANCISCO DE QUEVEDO T.M. A 
 SEG. TERRIT. A   1   D 07.10.2018   10:30   C.T.M. VILLA DE VALDEMORO A   1-5   A.D. COLLADO MEDIANO A 
 TERC. TERRIT. D   1   D 07.10.2018   10:30   C.T.M. DAGANZO B   6-0   C.T.M. VILLA DE VALDEMORO A 
 TERC. TERRIT. F   1   D 07.10.2018   10:30   C.T.M. TRES CANTOS B   6-0   C.T.M. VILLA DE VALDEMORO B